4 Quartos Com Churras E Garagem
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
4 Quartos Com Churras E Garagem Foz do Iguacu apartment is located 4 km from Friendship Bridge and about a 25-minute walk from the hilltop Buddhist Temple. The maximum occupancy at this 4-bedroom apartment is 10 guests.
The Ecomuseum of Itaipu is 3.4 km from the spacious apartment.
At the property, a separate toilet have been provided to enhance your comfort. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts bath sheets.
Take delight in a fully-fitted kitchen provided at 4 Quartos Com Churras E Garagem apartment and complete with tea and coffee making equipment, a refrigerator, and kitchenware for your convenience. This apartment features a terrace on which guests can unwind.
- Local attractions
- Friendship Bridge3.6 km
- Brazilian Customs Office3.4 km
- Buddhist Temple2.4 km
- City Hospital3.9 km
- Unioeste2.3 km
- Omar Ibn Al-Khattab Mosque4 km
- Monjolo Park3.9 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to 4 Quartos Com Churras E Garagem apartment?
Guests of 4 Quartos Com Churras E Garagem apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Friendship Bridge, placed around 10 minutes away by car. Other sights are Ecomuseum of Itaipu (3.4 km) as well as the hilltop Buddhist Temple (2.4 km). - ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in 4 Quartos Com Churras E Garagem apartment?
4 Quartos Com Churras E Garagem apartment has a car park. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at 4 Quartos Com Churras E Garagem apartment?
Guests of 4 Quartos Com Churras E Garagem apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around 4 Quartos Com Churras E Garagem apartment?
Guests staying at 4 Quartos Com Churras E Garagem apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Panificadora e Confeitaria Italia, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Restaurante Fernandes is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating. - ❓
Does this apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, this apartment is furnished with a fully furnished kitchen and offers tea and coffee making equipment, a refrigerator, and kitchenware as well. - ❓
How many guests will be accommodated by the apartment?
Up to 10 guests can be accommodated at the apartment.